2022 Midwest National Spring Show Results

Saturday, April 30 • Madison, WI

Judge: Jason Lloyd

211 head shown (145 heifers, 66 cows)


Winter Calf (20)

1. Riverdown Ascallywag-Red-ET, Jim Butler, Chebanse, IL

2. (1JR, B&O, JrB&O) Hawkeye-JK War Attack-ET, Brooke & Jonathan Krogman, Ashton, IA

3. Kamps-Rx Appleb Adley-ET, Reggie & Krysty Kamps, Darlington, WI

4. (2JR) Redcarpet Doc Diffusion-ET, Jacob, Logan & Madison Harbaugh & Adella & Ainsley Loehr, Marion, WI

5. Bluff-Ridge W Sparkles-Red, Sarah Butler, Arrowsmith, IL

6. Kamps-Rx Appleb Adella-ET, Reggie & Krysty Kamps, Darlington, WI

7. (3JR) Lakeshore Moovin Eva-ET, Natalie, Braxton & Jayden Mauk, Plymouth, WI

8. Redline Tatoo Imperial, Steven Maier, Jim Falls, WI

9. (4JR) Gaedtke Sidekick River, Kiley Gaedtke & Mercedes & Jadelynn Kroll, Luxemburg, WI

10. Hammertime Moovin Rosie, Cael, Chase & Caden Cannon, Dyersville, IA

11. Banowetz Diamondback Peachy, Shawn & Levi Banowetz, Charlotte, IA

12. (5JR) Rollingriver Solo Fireball, Kamrie Mauer & Bentley Brasch, Browntown, MN

13. GBM Doc Jingle, Gregory & Kimberly Moret, Prairie du Chien, WI

14. (6JR) Sco-Lo Avala Rockin 2443-ET, Ryan, Kase & Beckham Hazeltine, Janesville, WI

15. Nu-Wave Renegade Apache, Nu-Wave Holsteins, Elgin, IA

16. (7JR) EZ-Witt Altitude Alice-ET, Kade & Hallie Meyer, West Union, IA

17. Banowetz Dobber Mania, Shawn & Levi Banowetz, Charlotte, IA

18. (8JR) L&L-Genetics Whizbang-Red, Lauren Jones, Prairie du Sac, WI

19. (9JR) Brickroad Belmont Delight, Megan & Zane Breuch, Stoughton, WI

20. (10JR) TJD-Genetics Chief Candy, Travis Dammen, Argyle, WI


Fall Calf (30)

1. (1JR, B&O) Ryan-Vu Doc Jaz, Dylan & Cameron Ryan, Fond du Lac, WI

2. (2JR) Winright Doorman Eshanti-ET, Noah Bilz, Brynley DeJong & Brooke Hammann, Dorchester, WI

3. Budjon-Vail C Faith Hill-ET, Peter Vail & Budjon Farms, Lomira, WI

4. Nehls-Valley Electra-ET, Nehls, Generation Next & Emma Olstad, Dyersville, IA

5. Jolibois Floralie Doral-Red, Jim Butler, Chebanse, IL

6. Gahm-Ozroyal Moov Alana-Red, Daryld Gahm & Robert Gallivan, Mount Carroll, IL

7. Banowetz Analyst Copenhagen, Shawn & Levi Banowetz, Charlotte, IA

8. Stjor Del Lambda Suzanna-ET, Powerhaus Genetics LLC, Fennimore, WI

9. Ziems-Col Jacoby Katrina-ET, Tim, Leah & Barb Ziemba & Jeffery Cole, Cambridge, WI

10. (3JR) Petitclerc Lambda Tammy, Ellie Larson, Evansville, WI

11. Banowetz Analyst Ringer, Austin Milligan, Robesonia, PA

12. Rollingriver Empress-Red, Kamrie Mauer & Bentley Brasch, Browntown, MN

13. (4JR, JrB&O) Tree-Hayven Glimmer Girl, Aaliyah Borchert, Auburndale, WI

14. (5JR) Long-Hollow Dback Coco-ET, Bryce Crowley, Custer, WI

15. Tree-Hayven Slow Song-ET, Aaliyah Borchert & Ian Brown, Auburndale, WI

16. (6JR) Reyncrest A Go Getter-ET, Ainsley & Macie Noble, Lancaster, WI

17. Hammertime Unstoppable Rae, Eric Lang, Brooklyn, IA

18. (7JR) Dug-Lor Unix Bouron, Clifton & Rodney Syvrud, Mount Horeb, WI

19. Ziems Solomon Elsa-ET, Ziems Farms & Tim & Leah Ziemba, Cambridge, WI

20. Kamps-Rx Aplb Attatown-Red-ET, Reggie & Krysty Kamps, Darlington, WI

21. (8JR) Big Ten Summers Final Kiss, Rebecca & Carter Murphy, Poynette, WI

22. (9JR) Ms Rebas Radiant Beauty-ET, Kade & Hallie Meyer, West Union, IA

23. (10JR) Cal-Denier-I K-Doc Willow-ET, Elise & Brady Bleck, Glenbeulah, WI

24. Budjon-Vail Sweet Love-ET, Kaitlyn Huser, Clarksville, IA

25. Exquisite Moovn Clarissa-ET, Ben Bruss, Gina Mittelstadt & Dana Powell, Markesan, WI

26. Makamoov-Rch Gold Value-ET, Matthew & Kate Smith & Jonathan Heinsohn, Elroy, WI

27. (11JR) Hawkeye-JK Tstruk Apache-ET, Brooke & Jonathan Krogman, Ashton, IA

28. (12JR) Linehan Belle of the Ball, Kyla Johnson, Tomah, WI

29. (13JR) TJD-Genetics Willow Olaf, Travis Dammen, Argyle, WI

30. Down-N-Dirty Lvrge Barbi-ET, J & L Richardson & R & D Bontz, South Wayne, WI


Summer Yearling (37)

1. Redcarpet Bliz September-ET, Richard Breunig, Manitowoc, WI

2. (B&O) Milksource Thndr Serndipity, Milk Source LLC, Kaukauna, WI

3. Riverdown Tatoo Diablo-ET, Budjon Farms & Peter Vail, Lomira, WI

4. Crave Perfect Moment 13830, Jeremiah Lungwitz, Yuma, CO

5. (1JR, JrB&O) Bella-Ridge Doc Drama, Jacob, Logan & Madison Harbaugh & Adella & Ainsley Loehr, Marion, WI

6. Green-Lo K Doc Journi, Jeffrey Price, Jonesboro, IN

7. Crave Sidekick Leanne, Crave Brothers Farm LLC, Waterloo, WI

8. D2 Summerfest Eyes on You-ET, Budjon Farms & Heartland Dairy, Lomira, WI

9. (2JR) O-Kress-Hill Master Rainbow, Owen & Kendyll Kress, Newton, WI

10. (3JR) Oakfield Denver Radical-ET, Bryce Crowley, Custer, WI

11. Macland Select Juliet, Scott Culbertson & James McFarland, Elgin, MN

12. (4JR) Ocean-View-DB Silver Legacy, Dakota Brown, Deerfield, WI

13. (5JR) Lars-Acres Denver Luxurious, Luke Trustem, Evansville, WI

14. Heatherstone Glowing-TW-ET, Heatherstone Enterprises, Inc., Baraboo, WI

15. Miss Analandia-GW Sueli-Red, G Schmidt, A Holandes & Ice-Cream Acres, Melrose, WI

16. Ryan-Vu Journey Register, Dylan & Cameron Ryan, Fond du Lac, WI

17. (6JR) Bur-Wall Docs All-Nighter, Rebecca & Carter Murphy, Poynette, WI

18. (7JR) Siemers Tquila 35513-Red-ET, Gracin & Chesney Speich, Orfordville, WI

19. Riedel-Ridge Moovin Adella, Taylor & Miranda Riedel, Pardeeville, WI

20. Redcarpet Wfindependence-ET, Jonathan Heinsohn, Cambridge, WI

21. Ms Sco-Lo Doc Luna-ET, Shawn & Levi Banowetz, Charlotte, IA

22. (8JR) Opsal Summer Haze, Lily Jenson, Blue Mounds, WI

23. Kamps-Rx Aplb Archer-Red-ET, Reggie & Krysty Kamps & Joe Casper, Darlington, WI

24. (9JR) Go-Sho Remedys Reminisce-ET, Tessa & Stella Schmocker, Whitewater, WI

25. Makamoov-Rch War Victory-ET, Matthew & Kate Smith & Jonathan Heinsohn, Elroy, WI

26. (10JR) Hilrose Moovin Peach, Cale Baker & Regan Pries, Maynard, IA

27. (11JR) Ms Millksource Thndr Blair, Will Steinhagen, Norwood, MN

28. Makamoov Doorman Verga, Matthew & Kate Smith, Elroy, WI

29. (12JR) Weigland Select Tootsie, Travis Dammen, Argyle, WI

30. (13JR) Gaedtke Unstopabull Puzzled, Kiley Gaedtke & Mercedes & Jadelynn Kroll, Luxemburg, WI

31. TJD-Genetics Analyst Tatum, Leane & Jason Richardson, South Wayne, WI

32. (14JR) Her-Rain Helix Roulette, Dana Johnson, Tomah, WI

33. RR-Alton Dundee Gizmo-ET, Leane & Jason Richardson, South Wayne, WI

34. (15JR) Tree-Hayven Doc Magnolia, Aaliyah Borchert & Maddy Hensel, Auburndale, WI

35. (16JR) Brickroad Luster Ginny, Megan & Zane Breuch, Stoughton, WI

36. Mar-Linda-K Sweet Serenaide-ETS, Mar-Linda-K Holsteins LLC, Johnson Creek, WI

37. Smokin-N Hancock Regina, Donnie Nieman & Amy Koenig, Beloit, WI


Spring Yearling (18)

1. Windy-Knoll-View Pesky, Jim Butler, Chebanse, IL

2. (1JR, B&O) Dridge Undenied Applejack, Demi Kamps, Mila Digangi & Payton VanSchyndle, Darlington, WI

3. (2JR) Mile View Sidkik Rochelle-ET, Noah Bilz & Brynley DeJong, Dorchester, WI

4. Budjon-Vail Dlam Andover-ET, Peter Vail & Budjon Farms, Lomira, WI

5. Merrillea Un Cabernet-Red, T Carter, J & M Schluter & J & J Thorman, Greenville, IL

6. Banowetz Tattoo Fireball-ET, Shawn & Levi Banowetz, Charlotte, IA

7. (3JR) Black-Tie Sinatra, Lily Jenson, Blue Mounds, WI

8. Oakfield Ava Bullseye-ET, Aaron Spinolas, Harvard, IL

9. Redline Peanut, Alissa & Jacob Maier, Jim Falls, WI

10. Sco-Lo Unix Renate 2420-ET, Avelyn Jansen, Albers, IL

11. Crave Sidekick 13605, Roseanne Crave, Waterloo, WI

12. Ms Lucias Doorman Lucy-ET, Daniel Olson, Lena, WI

13. (4JR) Hickoryacres Dumbledore Luna, Noah Bilz & Brynley DeJong, Dorchester, WI

14. (5JR) Kriegels Denver Destiny, Mallory Nifong, Orfordville, WI

15. (6JR) Lars-Acres Denver Lilith, Ellie Larson & Luke Trustem, Evansville, WI

16. (7JR) Stahmann-Vu Sdkick Milkyway, Brianna Rieth, Brillion, WI

17. Bontz-Vic Wndbrk Nakita-ET, Leane & Jason Richardson, South Wayne, WI

18. (8JR, JrB&O) J-E-G Denver Drama, Justin Giese, Edgar, WI


Winter Yearling (23)

1. (B&O) Blexys Kngdoc Brilliant-ET, Budjon Farms, P Vail & R Cunningham, Lomira, WI

2. Ms Zehrview Tattoo Crystal, Doeberiener & Bowen, P Conroy & Clarkvalley, West Salem, OH

3. Ms Tstorm Sweet Emotion-ET, La Femme Fatale Syndicate, Kaukauna, WI

4. Ms Thunderstorm Eternity-ET, La Femme Fatale Syndicate, Kaukauna, WI

5. Budweisers Dnvr Brooklyn-ET, Jim Butler, Chebanse, IL

6. Ruann Doorman Jean-A-ETN, R-John Holsteins, Lomira, WI

7. Ms Thunderstorm Era-ET, Brett Woker, Greenville, IL

8. (1JR) Crave Upgrade 13435, Sara Skalitzky, Waterloo, WI

9. Mell-View Tstorm Dolly, Mell-View Farms, Poynette, WI

10. Banowetz Meridian Mojito, Levi Banowetz, Charlotte, IA

11. Hass-Acres Hancock Day-ET, Golden Oaks Farm, Wauconda, IL

12. Hilrose Dnever Perfection, Brandon Smith, Pulaski, WI

13. Bluff-Ridge King 7-Up, Kelly & Kendall O’Connor, Arrowsmith, IL

14. (2JR) Samway Asw Denver Alexa-ET, Justin Giese, Edgar, WI

15. Ms Gildale Aval Sterling-ET, Daniel Weidner & Ben Wallace, Plover, WI

16. (3JR, JrB&O) Gaedtke Thundr Storm Hallie, H, A, K & A Gaedtke & M & J Kroll, Luxemburg, WI

17. (4JR) Kamps-Rx Appleb Alondra-ET, Ainsley Noble, Lancaster, WI

18. (5JR) A-B-Royal Vic Tori, E, I & E Staudinger & L & L Kuester, Reedsville, WI

19. (6JR) Floydholm Kdoc Ellarose-ET, Lauren & Brayden Breunig, Sauk City, WI

20. Dug-Lor Summerfest Lady, Dylan Syvrud, Mount Horeb, WI

21. (7JR) Go-Sho Kings Empire, Tessa & Stella Schmocker, Whitewater, WI

22. Kellercrest Artist Peaches, Kellercrest Reg. Holsteins Inc., Mount Horeb, WI

23. (8JR) Opsal Tatoo Canadian Club, Owen, Hunter & Dakota Day, Brodhead, WI


Fall Yearling (17)

1. (B&O) Ms Allyndale Den Landree-ET, Frank & Diane Borba, Modesto, CA

2. Pappys Avalanche Riddle-ET, Chandler & Calvin Bening, Lomira, WI

3. Blexys Denver Bedazzled-ET, Joey Airosa & Henry & Carolyn VanExel, Lomira, WI

4. Brook-Corner D Burgundy-ET, Brett Woker, Greenville, IL

5. Opsal Diamondback Rihanna, Joseph Opsal & Hayleigh Geurink, Blue Mounds, WI

6. (1JR) Budjon-Vail S Dotty West-ET, Emma Paulson, Mayville, WI

7. (2JR) Wildpfaffs Denver Lizzy-ET, Lila Sloan, Davis, IL

8. Fairmont Admiral Storm-ET, Daniel Weidner & Candice Wolosek, Plover, WI

9. (3JR, JrB&O) Rollingriver Dback Ears, Kamrie Mauer & Bentley Brasch, Browntown, MN

10. Ziems Denver Adore-ET, Timothy & Leah Ziemba, Cambridge, WI

11. Sunnylodge Knonaudale DB Eve, Shawn & Seth Nehls & Paula Schmitz, Hustisford, WI

12. (4JR) Redcarpet Doorman Puma-ET, Dana Johnson, Tomah, WI

13. Crescentmead Wishful, Taylor & Miranda Riedel, Pardeeville, WI

14. (5JR) Lars-Acres Radio Live, Clifton & Rodney Syvrud, Mount Horeb, WI

15. Ms Triple-T Pin-Up-ET, M, E, N, J & B Gilbertson & S Nelson, Wykoff, MN

16. (6JR) Legend-Maker Sidekick Chicago, Ella Raatz, Colby, WI

17. (7JR) A-B-Royal Stormin Martini, E, I & E Staudinger & L & L Kuester, Reedsville, WI


Junior Champion of the Junior Show: Ryan-Vu Doc Jaz, Dylan & Cameron Ryan, Fond du Lac, WI

Reserve Junior Champion of the Junior Show: Bella-Ridge Doc Drama, Jacob, Logan & Madison Harbaugh & Adella & Ainsley Loehr, Marion, WI


Junior Champion: Ms Allyndale Den Landree-ET, Frank & Diane Borba, Modesto, CA

Reserve Junior Champion: Windy-Knoll-View Pesky, Jim Butler, Chebanse, IL


Junior Best 3 Females (2)

1. Crave Brothers Farm, Waterloo, WI

2. Shawn & Levi Banowetz, Charlotte, IA


Junior 2-Year-Old (11)

1. (B&O) Ransom-Rail Alt Divine, Milk Source LLC & Ransom Rail Farms Inc., Kaukauna, WI

2. Cheers Avalanche Charley-ET, Rocco Cunningham, Lomira, WI

3. (BU) Clarkvalley Awesome Izzy, Jim Butler, Chebanse, IL

4. Cheers Sdkck Cheap Trick-ET, Peter Vail & Budjon Farms, Lomira, WI

5. (1JR) Hawkeye-JK Shes Poison-ET, Brooke & Jonathan Krogman, Ashton, IA

6. Hammertime Avlanch Polly-ET, Hammertime Holsteins, Poynette, WI

7. Carters-Corner Unx Precious, Tyler Carter, Greenville, IL

8. Willows-Edge Alt Breezing, Brett Ballweg, Dane, WI

9. (2JR) Golden-Oaks A Tawnya-ET, Austin Rider, Prairie du Sac, WI

10. Macland Spiced Latte, Scott Culbertson & James McFarland, Elgin, MN

11. Andrew Warrior Ecstasy, Roger & Mary Swart, New London, MN


Senior 2-Year-Old (8)

1. (BU) Golden-Oaks Temptres-Red-ET, Jim Butler, Cary, IL

2. Mc-Country Denver Ingrid, Tyler Carter, Greenville, IL

3. (B&O) Heatherstone Goldn Touch-ET, Heatherstone Enterprises Inc., Baraboo, WI

4. Opsal Alt Can Stop Me-ET, Joseph Opsal, Blue Mounds, WI

5. (1JR) Kamps-Rx Appleb Alivu-Red-ET, Demi & Elliot Kamps & Payton & Morgan VanSchyndle, Darlington, WI

6. Stranshome Hypnotic Arlene, Intrigue Holsteins & Dan Hovden, Cosmos, MI

7. (2JR) Nobland Denver Wilbur, Drew, Ainsley & Macie Noble, Lancaster, WI

8. (3JR) Hawkeye-JK Dorman Athens-ET, Brooke & Jonathan Krogman, Ashton, IA


Junior 3-Year-Old (6)

1. (BU, B&O) Ryan-Vu Unix Shasti, Maple-Leigh Futures & Chad & Amy Ryan, Delavan, WI

2. BHHD Ammo-P Shimmer, Ballweg Hickory Hills Dairy, Dane, WI

3. Duckett Doorman Ona-ET, Budjon Farms, Cranehill & Peter Vail, Lomira, WI

4. Ziems Tatoo Erica-ET, Blackjack, T Dickerhoff & G & M Schmidt, Peterson, MN

5. Langer Unix Lipstick-ET, Kayla & Justin Langer, Marion, WI

6. Macland Kdoc Cin Biscuit, Scott Culbertson & James McFarland, Elgin, MN


Senior 3-Year-Old (11)

1. (BU) Campbros D-Back Sheryl, Jim Butler, Chebanse, IL

2. Ms Crushabull Carolina-ET, Jim Butler, Chebanse, IL

3. Ms Gildale So Starstruck-ET, Gildale Holsteins, Hollandale, WI

4. Trailside Deano 4761, Scott Culbertson & Ryan Lauber, Elgin, MN

5. Fleury Tatoo Tiffany-ET, Jim Butler, Chebanse, IL

6. Ms-AOL Black Diamond-ET, Coltan & Eastan Brown, Strum, WI

7. (1JR) Smilaire Bliss, Zoe Ertel, Plymouth, WI

8. (2JR) Ocean-View Eye Candie-ET, Dakota Brown, Deerfield, WI

9. (3JR) Duckett Denver Olivia-ET, Tessa & Stella Schmocker, Whitewater, WI

10. Virhada Jacoby Rhys, Virhada Holsteins LLC, Mt Horeb, WI

11. (4JR, JrB&O) Travs-Dream Big Camilla, Travis Dammen, Argyle, WI


Intermediate Champion of the Junior Show: Smilaire Bliss, Zoe Ertel, Plymouth, WI

Reserve Intermediate Champion of the Junior Show: Hawkeye-JK Shes Poison-ET, Brooke & Jonathan Krogman, Ashton, IA


Intermediate Champion: Campbros D-Back Sheryl, Jim Butler, Chebanse, IL

Reserve Intermediate Champion: Golden-Oaks Temptres-Red-ET, Jim Butler, Cary, IL


4-Year-Old (12)

1. (BU, B&O) Ms Ransom-Rail Beth-Red-ET, Ransom Rail Farms, Milk Source & Laurie Fischer, Kaukauna, WI

2. Trent-Way-JS Facoby-ET, Milk Source LLC, Kaukauna, WI

3. Mikelholm Jacoby Melania, Jenna Langer, DeForest, WI

4. Leawood Sassy Girl-Red, Hammertime & Ballweg Hickory Hills Dairy, Poynette, WI

5. Jacobs High Octane Dia, Jim Butler, Chebanse, IL

6. (1JR) Marinex Diamondback Willow, Matthew & Elizabeth Gunst, Hartford, WI

7. Luck-E Jordy Kricket-Red-ET, Daniel Olson, Lena, WI

8. Schmity Monterey Shadow, Jon Schmidt, Baraboo, WI

9. (2JR) Ocean-View Silver Lining, Dakota Brown, Deerfield, WI

10. SR-TK Rocketcrush, Thomas, Elizabeth & Sarah Kearns, Gays Mills, WI

11. (3JR) Waybru Doc Sunbonnet, Cale Baker & Regan Pries, Maynard, IA

12. (4JR) Ms-Mr Jordy Dejavu-Red, Lauren & Lucas Jones, Prairie du Sac, WI


5-Year-Old (8)

1. (BU) Le-O-La Arvis Lauralee, Golden Oaks Farm, Wauconda, IL

2. (B&O) Budjon-Vail Drm Sunshine-ET, Peter Vail & Budjon Farms, Lomira, WI

3. Jas-K Diamond-B Twinkle-Red, Jason Kearns, Gays Mills, WI

4. Mar-Linda-K Sweet Sensation, Mar-Linda-K Holsteins LLC, Johnson Creek, WI

5. Hillpine Doorman ASAP-ET, Linehan, Holtzinger, Olson, Espindula & Wood, Lena, WI

6. (1JR, JrB&O) L&L-Genetics Dun Matilda-ET, Lauren & Lucas Jones, Prairie du Sac, WI

7. (2JR) Ducketharvue Cvet Gigi-ET, Olivia & Kaden Horn, Loyal, WI

8. (3JR) Smilaire Teal, Zoe Ertel, Plymouth, WI


6-Year-Old & Older (6)

1. (BU) Ms Atwood Lacey-ET, K Doeberiener, L Bowen & W Schilling, West Salem, OH

2. (1JR) Team OKaliber Mallorie, Mallory Nifong, Luke Trustem & Ellie Larson, Orfordville, WI

3. (B&O) Sunkist Airlif Lexus Livley, Benjamin Donnay, Glencoe, MN

4. K-Land Kilo Black Diamond, Majestic View, G Lintvedt, R Shore & P Probert, Sun Prairie, WI

5. (2JR) Smilaire Jill, Zoe Ertel, Plymouth, WI

6. (3JR) Fustead Doorman Emalyn-ET, Payton, Morgan & Nolan Van Schyndle, Cuba City, WI


150,000 lb. Cow (4)

1. (BU) Gamblin Armani Glade, Cale Baker, Knute Hovden & Paradise Rueth, Maynard, IA

2. (B&O) Farnear Tbr Aria Adler-ET, A Simon, A Dougherty, M Rauen & T & R Simon, Lomira, WI

3. Tombeth Linjet Elouise-ET, Thomas & Elizabeth Kearns, Gays Mills, WI

4. (1JR) Go-Sho Like a Rolling Stone, Tessa & Stella Schmocker, Whitewater, WI


Champion Bred & Owned of the Junior Show: L&L-Genetics Dun Matilda-ET, Lauren & Lucas Jones, Prairie du Sac, WI


Senior & Grand Champion of the Junior Show: Team OKaliber Mallorie, Mallory Nifong, Luke Trustem & Ellie Larson, Orfordville, WI

Reserve Senior & Reserve Grand Champion of the Junior Show: Marinex Diamondback Willow, Matthew & Elizabeth Gunst, Hartford, WI


Senior & Grand Champion and Best Udder of the Show: Ms Atwood Lacey-ET, K Doeberiener, L Bowen & W Schilling, West Salem, OH

Reserve Senior & Reserve Grand Champion of the Show: Gamblin Armani Glade, Cale Baker, Knute Hovden & Paradise Rueth, Maynard, IA


Champion Bred & Owned: Ms Ransom-Rail Beth-Red-ET, Ransom Rail Farms, Milk Source & Laurie Fischer, Kaukauna, WI


Best Three Females (1)

1. Zoe Ertel, Plymouth, WI


Dam & Offspring (1)

1. Mar-Linda-K Holsteins LLC, Johnson Creek, WI


Premier Breeder: Tombeth Holsteins, Gays Mills, WI

Premier Exhibitor: Jim Butler, Chebanse, IL

Search by Category
Follow Us
  • Facebook Basic Square
  • Twitter Basic Square
  • Google+ Basic Square