2022 Wisconsin Junior State Fair

Friday & Saturday, August 5 & 6

Judge: Matt Hawbaker


Holstein Show

313 head shown (159 calves, 122 yearlings, 32 cows)


Spring Calf (24)

1. Weigland Denver Athena-ET, Claire Bindl, Plymouth

2. Elm-Bee Doc Spanky, Quinten Cappozoo, Campbellsport

3. Nabholz Altitude Skyler-ET, Brianne Vandoske, Cleveland

4. (B&O) BWFW Milio Gemma, Paige Kinnard, Sturgeon Bay

5. Inwood-Hills Denver Faithie, Marissa Vosberg, Monroe

6. Lars-Acres Artist Lantana, Luke Trustem, Evansville

7. Triple-HH Movin Around Ally, Summer Hammann, Barron

8. Cook Kinda Moovin Karma, Reanna Cook, Barron

9. A-B-Royal Boomthereit Is-ET, Makayla Staudinger, Reedsville

10. Valley Drive Hancock Whiski, Emily Stumpf, Appleton


Winter Calf, group 1 (20)

1. Miss Devour Destiny-ET, Cathryn Gunst, Pine River

2. Sugar-C Sidekick Qutie, Matthew Haldiman, Janesville

3. (B&O) Thorgy-Way Admiral Windsor, Jenna Thorgerson, Sheldon

4. Bella-Ridge Skick Gemma, Eve Clark, Rosendale

5. Lars-Acres Doc Lakyn, Jenna Kudrna, Janesville

6. Hy-View Conclusion Karolyn, Aisja Achenbach, Eastman

7. Helmers Jerri Mae, Megan Limberg, Plymouth

8. Weigland Tstrm Alexannie-ET, Kaelyn Weigel, Platteville

9. Nobland Warr White Elephant, Drew Noble, Lancaster

10. Synergy Hancock Tannenbaum, Elena Jarvey, Sobieski


Winter Calf, group 2 (20)

1. Ala-Moo Smr Ruthann-ET, Morgan Van Schyndle, Cuba City

2. (B&O) Booth-Haven Flashy Lady-ET, Ava Booth, Plymouth

3. Ocean-View Livin the Dream, Ellie Larson, Evansville

4. Diamondhead Stormy Day, Jared Greidanus, Delavan

5. 2nd-Look Tstorm Layla-ET, Caitlin Neitzel, Eden

6. Forest-Ridge Altude Elaine, Grace Clark, Rosendale

7. Vandoskes Cheers Holly, Reid Vandoske, Cleveland

8. Lanecreeks Awsome Merry, Macie Neumeister, Onalaska

9. Sandy-Valley C Tahitti-ET, Logan Bratt, Saint Nazianz

10. Ms Dnvr Queen Elizabeth-ET, Makayla Staudinger, Reedsville


Winter Calf, group 3 (22)

1. Redcarpet War 4 Freedom-ET, Sara Kronberg, Milton

2. Milksource Chief Presely, Stephanie Love, DePere

3. Hass-Acres Hanans Desire, Carter Murphy, Poynette

4. Kakouna Destiny Sexy, Logan Brass, Howards Grove

5. Trent-Way Delta-ET, Allyson Judd, Mount Horeb

6. (B&O) Weigland Tstorm Alexava-ET, Kaelyn Weigel, Platteville

7. Redline Tatoo Imperial, Michelle Asselin, Cadott

8. Cal-Denier-I Gldwn Hazel-ET, Mallory Nifong, Orfordville

9. Hagen Atwood Mai-Tai, Lauren Stutika, Milton

10. Redcarpet DB Cooper-ET, Raina Cook, Barron


Fall Calf, group 1 (25)

1. (B&O) Bella-Ridge Gins Ballerina, Jacob Harbaugh, Marion

2. Oceanview-DB Shes Got Style, Dakota Brown, Cottage Grove

3. VIr-Clar Hanans 6893, Klair Grinstead, Fond du Lac

4. In-Style Moment Last Dance, Vivian Lichty, Beaver Dam

5. Lookwell Sidekick Brynn, Brianna Lemke, Chilton

6. Berryridge Doc Evoke, Mara Endres, Waunakee

7. Nehls-Valley Ts Lovestruck, Elizabeth Gunst, Hartford

8. Forest-Ridge Doc Elixir, Alexa Albrecht, Fond du Lac

9. Ehrke Izolla Warr Memela-ET, Ella Falk, Fort Atkinson

10. Jeffrey-Way Kng Doc Tierney, Emma Hendrickson, Bellleville


Fall Calf, group 2 (23)

1. Lars-Acres Dvr Leading Lady, Jenna Kudrna, Janesville

2. Banowetz Analyst Copenhagen, Ella Raatz, Colby

3. Synergy Chief Remington, Evan Jauquet, Pulaski

4. (B&O) BOELD Hanans Etcetera, Braedon Dorshorst, Lodi

5. Trent-Way Dadada-ET, Allyson Judd, Mount Horeb

6. Nova Doc Lindi, Madison Peterson, Baldwin

7. A-B-Royal Thunder N Lightin, Ethan Staudinger, Reedsville

8. Wildpfaffs Leezas Legacy, Beau Trapp, Taylor

9. Wargo-Acres Ela Rae-ET, Gavin Carncross, Lodi

10. Lars-Acres Doc Lemonice, Tyler Gilbertson, Janesville


Fall Calf, group 3 (25)

1. Ryan-Vu Doc Jazz, Cameron Ryan, Fond du Lac

2. Ocean-View Stop Sassing, Kylie Konyn, Madison

3. Exquisite Moovin Clara, Katelyn King, Brownsville

4. (B&O) Schuh-Vu Hanans Norma, Joseph Schuh, Seymour

5. Synergy Ive Got Attitude, Lily Nygren, Pulaski

6. T-Triple-T Petaluma-ET, Tyler Leuch, Waunakee

7. Farmdale Doc Reeses, Katelyn Henschel, Elkhart Lake

8. Makamoov-Rch Video Vixen-ET, Mercedes Kroll, Luxemburg

9. Big Ten Summers Final Kiss, Rebecca Murphy, Poynette

10. Reyncrest A Go Getter-ET, Macie Noble, Lancaster


Champion Calf: Lars-Acres Dvr Leading Lady, Jenna Kudrna, Janesville

Reserve Champion Calf: Ryan-Vu Doc Jazz, Cameron Ryan, Fond du Lac


Champion Bred & Owned Calf: Bella-Ridge Gins Ballerina, Jacob Harbaugh, Marion

Reserve Champion Bred & Owned Calf: Booth-Haven Flashy Lady-ET, Ava Booth, Plymouth


Summer Yearling, group 1 (22)

1. Milksource Tstruck Actress, Ashton Haack, Sheboygan Falls

2. La Follette Hancock Remi, Delaney Chronister, Mount Horeb

3. Berryridge Warrior 4998, Tyler Leuch, Waunakee

4. (B&O) Red Brae T-storm Toffee, Brady Bleck, Glenbeulah

5. Just-R-Mess Warrior Gucci, Sam Mess, Rosendale

6. Bella-Ridge Lil Monster, Blake Steger, Brownsville

7. Betley Crushtime Linda, Jacob Betley, Pulaski

8. Go-Sho Remedys Reminisce-ET, Tessa Schmocker, Whitewater

9. Clearfield Sdkik Apeal, William Digangi, Jackson

10. Bella-Ridge DM Daydrinker, Alexa Albrecht, Fond du Lac


Summer Yearling, group 2 (23)

1. (B&O) Bella-Ridge Doc Drama, Logan Harbaugh, Marion

2. Ryan-Vu Delta Juniper, Katelyn King, Brownsville

3. Tree-Hayven Hancock Demi, Lauren Breunig, Sauk City

4. WI Fischerdale Shania Twain, Payton Sarbacker, Verona

5. Diamondhead Stella Rosa, Jacob Greidanus, Delavan

6. Ms Freakout Headbanger, McKenna Niemeier, Dodgeville

7. Ms Milksource Hanans Jinx, Reid Vandoske, Cleveland

8. 2nd-Look Master Ropes, Kaydence Hodorff, Eden

9. Milksource Thndr Serndipity, Tristen Ostrom, De Pere

10. Lars-Acres Denver Luxurious, Luke Trustem, Evansville


Spring Yearling, group 1 (16)

1. Bohn-Valley Warrior Camille, Caydince Tennies, Mayville

2. Forest-Ridge War MuuMuu, Gavin Steger, Brownsville

3. Golden-Oaks Long Shot-ET, Abigail Ard, Pulaski

4. A-Rod Sidekick Party-On, Sydney Rider, Sauk City

5. 2nd-Look Warrior Chessy, Caitlin Neitzel, Eden

6. (B&O) Hartleys Crushabull Cash, Emma Giddings, Dodgeville

7. Jeffrey-Way Deltalamb Rhoda, Emma Hendrickson, Belleville

8. Jac-O-Land Butterfly, Gabriella Salas, Waterford

9. Crisdhome Midnight Minaj, Amelia Dittman, New Richmond

10. Crystal Oak Lambda Cadillac, Vicki Christoph, Luxemburg


Spring Yearling, group 2 (16)

1. Ryan-Vu Tropic Palace, Joseph Schuh, Seymour

2. Ms Milksource Divinity, Ashton Haack, Sheboygan Falls

3. Dridge Undenied Applejack, Payton Van Schyndle, Cuba City

4. (B&O) Gaedtke Unix Tiki-ET, Alexys Gaedtke, Luxemburg

5. Redline Peanut, Michelle Asselin, Cadott

6. Triple-HH Ralf Ring A Bell, Gina Frisle, Prairie Farm

7. Oppride Sidekick Foxtrot, Derek Schwartzlow, Monticello

8. Dutchpond Undenied Chloe, Gabriel Mentink, Oostburg

9. Nodolfland Handcock Sasha, Victoria Nodolf, Belmont

10. Opsal Catch A Look-ET, Justin Ossmann, Greenleaf


Winter Yearling, group 1 (15)

1. Floydholm Doc Eqypt-ET, Ashlyn Sarbacker, Edgerton

2. (B&O) Landstad Warrior Hazard, Hailey Zernicke, Bonduel

3. Berryridge Drman Eleanor-ET, Ava Endres, Waunakee

4. Bur-Wall Dnver Credit Limit, Abby Klenz, Milton

5. Go-Sho Kings Empire, Stella Schmocker, Whitewater

6. Genterraetion Re-Charge, Levi Nelson, Ellsworth

7. DLK Acres Vibrato Sweetie, Ella Schultz, Janesville

8. Gaedtke Thunder Storm Hallie, Alexys Gaedtke, Luxemburg

9. JK-May-Way Hypnotic Fytness, Ellie Eichelkraut, New Glarus

10. Sylvan-T Luster-P Song, Delaney Turgasen, Richland Center


Winter Yearling, group 2 (13)

1. Le-O-La Altitude Callie-ET, Abigail Ard, Pulaski

2. Kamps-Rx Appleb Alondra-ET, Ainsley Noble, Lancaster

3. A-B-Royal Vic Tori, Eli Staudinger, Reedsville

4. (B&O) Pine-Haven Master Winter, Owen Chelminiak, Delavan

5. Hilly-Valley Princess 1226, Lillian Linscheid, Cobb

6. Obridge Denver 1384, Kendyl Hericks, Tomah

7. FirsleVue Bootylicious-ET, Justyne Frisle, Prairie Farm

8. Hillpine Radio Renegade-ET, Lillian Nelson, Union Grove

9. Hillpine Radio Echo-ET, Abigail Nelson, Union Grove

10. Samway Asw Denver Alexa-ET, Justin Giese, Edgar


Fall Yearling (17)

1. Mayerlane Black Cat-ET, Benjamin Styer, Menomonie

2. River-Divide Addison Bailee, Julia Searls, Cobb

3. JK-May-Way Denver T-Ton-TW, Ellie Eichelkraut, New Glarus

4. Welsh-Edge Jordy Hilton, Kyra Chrostowski, Hollandale

5. Mead-Manor Avalanche Ava-ET, Jacob Treml, Casco

6. Budjon-Boys Warr Selena-ET, Jordan Lemke, Chilton

7. Trent-Way-SD Rae Addie, Taylor Ferguson, Mount Horeb

8. Quad-R Handome Lucky, Derek Schwartzlow, Monticello

9. Ocean-View 1 Step At A Time, Dakota Brown, Cottage Grove

10. Redcarpet Doorman Puma-ET, Dana Johnson, Tomah

(B&O) Digangi Conclusion Grenade, Mya Digangi, Jackson


Champion Yearling & Grand Champion Heifer: Milksource Tstruck Actress, Ashton Haack, Sheboygan Falls

Reserve Champion Yearling & Reserve Grand Champion Heifer: Floydholm Doc Eqypt-ET, Ashlyn Sarbacker, Edgerton


Champion Bred & Owned Yearling: Bella-Ridge Doc Drama, Logan Harbaugh, Marion

Reserve Champion Bred & Owned Yearling: Red Brae T-storm Toffee, Brady Bleck, Glenbeulah


Grand Champion Bred & Owned Heifer: Bella-Ridge Doc Drama, Logan Harbaugh, Marion

Reserve Grand Champion Bred & Owned Heifer: Bella-Ridge Gins Ballerina, Jacob Harbaugh, Marion


Fall Yearling in Milk (0)


Junior 2-Year-Old (4)

1. (B&O) Crystal Oak Bentley Flicker, Vicki Christoph, Luxemburg

2. Golden-Oaks A Tawnya-ET, Sydney Rider, Sauk City

3. Spk-Lene Denver Avalanche, Liam Bos, Fort Atkinson

4. Bella-View Dback Caramel, Nicholas Wild, Antigo


Senior 2-Year-Old (4)

1. (B&O) Mickilcrest Dundee Express, Morgan Van Schyndle, Cuba City

2. Thorgy-Way Acrat Charlie, Jenna Thorgerson, Sheldon

3. Nobland Denver Koolwhip, Macie Noble, Lancaster

4. Nobland Denver Wilbur, Ainsley Noble, Lancaster


Junior 3-Year-Old (4)

1. (B&O) Ragnar King Doc Angel, Clarissa Ulness, Valders

2. Triple-HH Defiant Frigid, Summer Hammann, Barron

3. Bohnvalley Undenied Abby, Caydince Tennies, Mayville

4. Moorclose Tatoo Stryker, Ian Schwartzlow, Monticello


Senior 3-Year-Old (7)

1. Smilaire Bliss, Zoe Ertel, Plymouth

2. (Production winner) Duckett Denver Olivia-ET, Tessa Schmocker, Whitewater

3. Pine-Circle Dman Exclusive, Mason Witscher, Barron

4. Sherona-Hill Ruffian-ET, Gracin Speich, Orfordville

5. Milgene Denver Royal Royale, Treyton Hildebrandt, Hustisford

6. Voight-Acres Crush 948, Cadyn Voight, Shiocton

7. Diamondhead Sophie-ET, Jacob Greidanus, Delavan


4-Year-Old (7)

1. Siemers KR Hanker 28512-ET, Lauren Siemers, Kiel

2. Cow-Palace Furious 3595, Tessa Schmocker, Whitewater

3. Milgene Diamond in the Rough, Tianda Hildebrandt, Watertown

4. DCAC Jordy Snow Princess, Abigail Tollakson, Janesville

5. Wells-Holm Solomon 166, Addison Leis, Sparta

6. Farmdale Doc Rhapsody-ET, Victoria Nodolf, Belmont

7. River-Crest Hammertime 1049, Kayla Bremmer, Loyal


5-Year-Old (2)

1. Sabofarm Beemer Jasmine, Stella Schmocker, Whitewater

2. Nehls-Valley Union Lookout, Emma Buska, Watertwon


6-Year-Old & Older (4)

1. Smilaire Jill, Zoe Ertel, Plymouth

2. Milgene Just A Game-ET, Tianda Hildebrandt, Watertown

3. Voight-Acres Bradnick Dee, Gabriel Voight, Shiocton

4. Rotesown Doorman Katniss, Brody Hammann, Barron


Grand Champion Cow: Smilaire Jill, Zoe Ertel, Plymouth

Reserve Grand Champion Cow: Sabofarm Beemer Jasmine, Stella Schmocker, Whitewater


Grand Champion Bred & Owned Cow: Ragnar King Doc Angel, Clarissa Ulness, Valders

Reserve Grand Champion Bred & Owned Cow: Crystal Oak Bentley Flicker, Vicki Christoph, Luxemburg



Red & White Holstein Show

122 head shown (72 calves, 38 yearlings, 12 cows)


Spring Calf (18)

1. Cow-Palace Ariana-Red, Logan Brass, Howards Grove

2. Vale-O-Skene Paradise Sherryl, Gabriel Mentink, Oostburg

3. Helmers Caramel Apple-Red, Megan Limberg, Plymouth

4. Overland Ammo Gabby-Red-ET, Grant Burlingham, Malone

5. (B&O) BOELD Moovin To Dubai-Red, Owen Dorshorst, Lodi

6. Siemers Tequila 7315-Red-ET, Laney Neuser, Cato

7. Ms Milksours Ana Jane-Red-ET, Brayden Breunig, Sauk City

8. Overland War Giselle-ET, Coltin Coffeen, DePere

9. Hass-Acres W Melody-Red, Natalie Abey, Janesville

10. Nobland An Influence-ET, Ryan Wetter, Lancaster


Winter Calf (32)

1. (B&O) Betley Lightsout-Red, Claire Betley, Pulaski

2. Lyn-Vale Sweetcherry-Red-ET, Campbell Booth, Plymouth

3. Kress-Hill Sleet-Red-ET, Tyler Gilbertson, Janesville

4. Spoke-N-Four Movin Taffy-Red-ET, Ian Spoke, Waterloo

5. Siemers W Hot 36873-Red-ET, Lauren Siemers, Kiel

6. Flower-Brook A Gilda-Red-ET, Colton Grindstead, Fond du Lac

7. Ms Milksource Jaycee-Red-ET, Jazmyn Heeg, Colby

8. MS Nehls-Valley Holiday-Red, Julia Searls, Cobb

9. Wilstar Altitude Rally-Red, Christopher Gunst, Pine River

10. Opsal A Cerveza-Red, Paige Sweatt, Dane


Fall Calf (22)

1. Crisdhome Al Tabasco-Red-ET, Gina Frisle, Prairie Farm

2. Londondale Mvin Slow-Red-ET, Dylan Ryan, Fond du Lac

3. Synergy Top Sanna-Red, Ellie Nygren, Pulaski

4. (B&O) Gaedtke Rdlight Treasure-Red, Jadelynn Kroll, Luxemburg

5. Siemers A Hot 36141-Red-ET, Morgan Van Schyndle, Cuba City

6. J-R-Dream Electress-Red, Jarvie Nafzger, Mineral Point

7. River-Bridge War Jemini-Red, Kenedi Vande Hey, Brillion

8. Red-Blossom Flamingo-Red, Hannah Hensel, Pittsville

9. Jeffrey-Way Altitude-Red, Matthew Winch, Fennimore

10. Mystik-Kreek Harmony-Red-ET, Nolan Altreuter, Watertown


Champion Calf: Betley Lightsout-Red, Claire Betley, Pulaski

Reserve Champion Calf: Crisdhome Al Tabasco-Red-ET, Gina Frisle, Prairie Farm


Champion Bred & Owned Calf: Betley Lightsout-Red, Claire Betley, Pulaski

Reserve Champion Bred & Owned Calf: Gaedtke Rdlight Treasure-Red, Jadelynn Kroll, Luxemburg


Summer Yearling (16)

1. Erbacres Abriella-Red-ET, Ashlyn Sarbacker, Edgerton

2. Miley Warrior Groovy-Red, Jazmyn Heeg, Colby

3. Hilrose Altude Anita-Red, Cathryn Gunst, Pine River

4. (B&O) Mead-Manor Movintoaruba-Red, Megan Moede, Algoma

5. Quad-R War Mojito-Red, Ian Schwartzlow, Monticello

6. A-Man Journey Salsa-Red-ET, Alex Hackmann, Manitowoc

7. Wilstar Altitude Drama-Red, Christopher Gunst, Pine River

8. DJLPurepride Defi India-Red, Madisyn Loonstra, Osseo

9. Meyerlyn R Elite Anlyst-Red, Addie Demars, Cazenovia

10. Kontur-Maal Rager Ande-Red, Tahmara Hendrickson, Viroqua


Spring Yearling (11)

1. Scenic-Edge Jadene-Red-ET, Lane Wendorf, Ixonia

2. Nehls-Valley Afterglow-Red, Sara Wetter, Fennimore

3. (B&O) Jollyland War Gumdrop-Red, Coltin Coffeen, DePere

4. Booth-Haven Fancy Lady-Red, Ava Booth, Plymouth

5. Siemers Tquila 35117-Red-ET, Kaylee Raymond, New Richmond

6. Ziems Col War Kitten-Red, Sarah Burken, Galesville

7. Betley Analyst Sahara-Red, Gracelyn Breitenstein, Plover

8. Obridge Addison 1399-Red, Jeron Hericks, Tomah

9. Road-View Reeves Remedy-Red, Haylee Yager, Mineral Point

10. Juvin Answer Apple-Red, Makenna Roske, Dallas


Winter Yearling (7)

1. (B&O) Betley Lionlike-Red-ET, Claire Betley, Pulaski

2. Kamps-Rx Apb Aleah-Red-ET, Lauren Breunig, Sauk City

3. Inavator Luxury Appeal-Red, Kylie Konyn, Madison

4. Forward White Winter-Red, Emma Dorshorst, Marshfield

5. Bur-Rodz Warrior Bertie-Red, Vanessa Hartwig, Monroe

6. Bur-Wall Artisan Aubry-Red, Liam Box, Fort Atkinson

7. Hy-View Rage Mona-Red, Skyler Achenbach, Eastman


Fall Yearling (4)

1. Lyn-Vale Addisn Jazlynn-Red, Keyanna Mentink, Oostburg

2. (B&O) Clear-Lee Warrior Rylie-Red, Justin Ossmann, Greenleaf

3. Sonnenbrook At Alexa-Red-ET, Vanessa Hartwig, Monroe

4. Miss Unstopbl Imhott-Red-ET, Ella Raatz, Colby


Champion Yearling: Scenic-Edge Jadene-Red-ET, Lane Wendorf, Ixonia

Reserve Champion Yearling: Betley Lionlike-Red-ET, Claire Betley, Pulaski


Champion Bred & Owned Yearling: Betley Lionlike-Red-ET, Claire Betley, Pulaski

Reserve Champion Bred & Owned Yearling: Jollyland War Gumdrop-Red, Coltin Coffeen, DePere


Grand Champion Heifer: Betley Lightsout-Red, Claire Betley, Pulaski

Reserve Grand Champion Heifer: Scenic-Edge Jadene-Red-ET, Lane Wendorf, Ixonia


Grand Champion Bred & Owned Heifer: Betley Lightsout-Red, Claire Betley, Pulaski

Reserve Grand Champion Bred & Owned Heifer: Betley Lionlike-Red-ET, Claire Betley, Pulaski


Summer Junior 2-Year-Old (2)

1. Shining-Star Uns Helena-Red, Derek Schwartzlow, Monticello

2. Booth-Haven Lady Diana-Red, Cathryn Gunst, Pine River


Junior 2-Year-Old (1)

1. Ms Revives Rainbow-Red-ET, Grady Wendorf, Ixonia


Senior 2-Year-Old (2)

1. Ladinodale Warr Lorde-Red, Sawyer Pitterle, Watertown

2. Ms Cooks Kinda Want Me-Red, Raina Cook, Barron


3-Year-Old (3)

1. (B&O) Gaedtke Jordy Edna-Red-ET, Alexys Gaedtke, Luxemburg

2. Shiloh-USA Ustb Emma-Red-ET, Gunnar Sperle, Cambridge

3. Brand-New Jordy Pickles-Red, Katie Brandel, Lake Mills


4-Year-Old (2)

1. Probert A Bella-Ella-P-Red, Victoria Nodolf, Belmont

2. (B&O) Digangi Defiant Lucky-Red, Mya Digangi, Jackson


5-Year-Old (1)

1. Jolibois Fuzzy Adctn-Red-ET, Thayne Bjelland, Gillett


6-Year-Old & Older (1)

1. (B&O) K-Meadow Armani Ruby-Red, Melissa Konkel, Elkhorn


Grand Champion Cow: Gaedtke Jordy Edna-Red-ET, Alexys Gaedtke, Luxemburg

Reserve Grand Champion Cow: Ms Revives Rainbow-Red-ET, Grady Wendorf, Ixonia


Grand Champion Bred & Owned Cow: Gaedtke Jordy Edna-Red-ET, Alexys Gaedtke, Luxemburg

Reserve Grand Champion Bred & Owned Cow: Digangi Defiant Lucky-Red, Mya Digangi, Jackson


Search by Category
Follow Us
  • Facebook Basic Square
  • Twitter Basic Square
  • Google+ Basic Square